ohne actionfilme wie terminator 2, independence day, edge of tomorrow, guardiansOTG, total recall, minority report, westworld, looper, star trek, mad max, serenity etc.; abenteuer/märchen wie star wars, ET etc.; dramen wie moon, her, the fountain, melancholia, eternal sunshineOTSM, gattaca etc.; oder thriller wie inception, stalker, donnie darko, vanilla sky, source code, a scanner darkly, 12 monkeys etc.
bisher leider nicht gesehen aber hätte chancen auf die liste: metropolis, primer, AI, sunshine, dark city, THX 1138, brazil, akira, logan's run, close encounters of the third kind.
MfG