Akio Ôtsuka

Alias: Akio Ohtsuka | ✶ 24.11.1959 | männlich

Als Schauspieler/in

28 Filme & 16 Serien mit Akio Ôtsuka

2022
?
Serie
Summer Time Rendering
Summer Time Rendering
Japan | 2022
Rolle: Seidou Hishigata
2021
?
Serie
Cestvs: The Roman Fighter
Cestvs: The Roman Fighter
Japan | 2021
Rolle: Erzähler
7.7
Film
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 - Thrice Upon a Time
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 - Thrice Upon a Time
Japan | 2021
Rolle: Koji Takao (jap. Stimme)
?
Film
Pompo: The Cinephile
Pompo: The Cinephile
Japan | 2021
Rolle: Martin Braddock
?
Film
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Sustainable War
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Sustainable War
Japan | 2021
2020
7.3
Serie
Akudama Drive
Akudama Drive
Japan | 2020
Rolle: Execution Division Master
2019
?
Serie
Africa Salaryman
Africa Salaryman
Japan | 2019
Rolle: Lion
2018
?
Serie
Laid-Back Camp
Laid-Back Camp
Japan | 2018
Rolle: Erzähler
5.8
Serie
Baki
Baki
Japan | 2018 - 2020
Rolle: Hanma Yujiro
2016
?
Film
Re: Born
Re: Born
Japan | 2016
6
Film
Rudolf der schwarze Kater
Rudolf der schwarze Kater
Japan | 2016
Rolle: Meister Kuma
2015
7.2
Film
Genocidal Organ
Genocidal Organ
Japan | 2015
Rolle: Rockwell
6.4
Film
The Empire of Corpses
The Empire of Corpses
Japan | 2015
Rolle: M (jap. Stimme)
6.4
Film
Harmony
Harmony
Japan | 2015
Rolle: Asaf
?
Serie
Samurai Warriors
Samurai Warriors
Japan | 2015
Rolle: Honda Tadakatsu (japanische Stimme)
2014
?
Film
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Odyssey of the Celestial Ark
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Odyssey of the Celestial Ark
Japan | 2014
Rolle: General Elk Domel (jap. Stimme)
?
Film
Samurai Warriors SP - Die Legende der Sanada
Samurai Warriors SP - Die Legende der Sanada
Japan | 2014
Rolle: Honda Tadakatsu (jap. Stimme)
2013
5.9
Film
Hunter x Hunter - Phantom Rouge
Hunter x Hunter - Phantom Rouge
Japan | 2013
Rolle: Uvogin (japanische Stimme)
2009
?
Film
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
2009
Rolle: Seth
2008
7
Film
Ghost in the Shell 2.0
Ghost in the Shell 2.0
USA | 2008
Rolle: Batou
2006
7.5
Film
Ghost in the Shell - Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society
Ghost in the Shell - Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society
Japan | 2006
Rolle: Batou (voice)
7.5
Film
Paprika
Paprika
Japan | 2006
Rolle: Kogawa Toshimi
?
Film
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven
Japan | 2006
Rolle: Batou (jap. Stimme)
?
Film
Fist of the North Star: New Saviour Legend
Fist of the North Star: New Saviour Legend
Japan | 2006
Rolle: Souther (japan. Stimme)
2005
7.3
Serie
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
Japan | 2005
Rolle: Andrej Kalinin (japanische Stimme)
6.7
Film
One Piece: Baron Omatsumi und die geheimnisvolle Insel
One Piece: Baron Omatsumi und die geheimnisvolle Insel
Japan | 2005
Rolle: Baron Omatsuri
?
Film
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
Japan | 2005
Rolle: Batou (jap. Stimme)
2004
7.7
Film
Das wandelnde Schloss
Das wandelnde Schloss
Japan | 2004
Rolle: Kokuô
7.3
Film
Ghost in the Shell II - Innocence
Ghost in the Shell II - Innocence
Japan | 2004
Rolle: Batō (voice)
?
Film
Nitaboh
Nitaboh
Japan | 2004
Rolle: Santaro
2003
6.9
Film
Animatrix
Animatrix
USA | 2003
Rolle: Thadeus (voice)
2002
7.4
Serie
Full Metal Panic
Full Metal Panic
Japan | 2002
Rolle: Andrej Kalinin/Andrei Kolinin (japanische Stimme)
2001
?
Serie
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
Japan | 2001 - 2002
Rolle: G. Junior
1997
?
Film
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge
1997
Rolle: Demitri Maximov the Vampire
1996
?
Film
Slayers Return
Slayers Return
Japan | 1996
?
Film
City Hunter - Secret Service
City Hunter - Secret Service
1996
Rolle: McGuire
?
Serie
Birdy the Mighty
Birdy the Mighty
Japan | 1996 - 1997
Rolle: George Gomez
1995
7.7
Film
Ghost in the Shell
Ghost in the Shell
Japan | 1995
Rolle: Batou
?
Serie
Street Fighter II: V
Street Fighter II: V
Japan | 1995
Rolle: Erzähler
1993
?
Film
Dragon Half
Dragon Half
1993
Rolle: Damaramu
1991
?
Serie
3x3 Augen
3x3 Augen
Japan | 1991 - 1996
Rolle: Benares
1990
7
Serie
Nadia - Die Macht des Zaubersteins
Nadia - Die Macht des Zaubersteins
Japan | 1990
Rolle: Kapitän Nemo (japanische Stimme)
?
Serie
Mad Bull 34
Mad Bull 34
Japan | 1990 - 1992
Rolle: John "Sleepy" Estes
1988
?
Serie
Kikou Ryohei Mellowlink
Kikou Ryohei Mellowlink
Japan | 1988 - 1989
Rolle: Keak Carradine

Sonstige

3 Filme & 2 Serien mit Akio Ôtsuka

2021
5.7
Serie
Baki Hanma
Baki Hanma
Japan | 2021
Rolle: Yuujirou Hanma
2020
5.6
Serie
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045
Japan | 2020 - 2022
Rolle: Batou
?
Film
Psycho Pass 3: First Inspector
Psycho Pass 3: First Inspector
Japan | 2020
Rolle: Tenma Todoroki (jap.)
2019
?
Film
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection
Japan | 2019
Rolle: Forgner (jap.)
2007
7.4
Film
Sword of the Stranger
Sword of the Stranger
Japan | 2007
Rolle: Shogen Itadori (jap.)